Who did we meet?

Page

So far we have talked to:

Denmark
Stine Kofod, KAB
Claus Smed Søndergård, Domus Arkitekter
Tina Saaby, City architect, Municipality of Kopenhagen
Claus Alstrup Borre Municipality of Kopenhagen
Berit Jørgensen, Municipality of Kopenhagen
Flemming Frost,  JuulFrost arkitekter
Marie Louise Mejholm, JuulFrost arkitekter
Jens Kvorning, Kunstakademiets Arkitektskole
Egebakken, Hanne Erin Svendsen
Arne Høi, kontorchef at Kulturstyrelsen

Sweden
Anders Persson, Midroc property
Ola Malm, Architekturbolaget
Björn Siesjö, city architect, municipality of  Gothenburg
Tobias Olsson, director Sveriges arkitekter
Rega Kakabas, Kista Science city
Thomas Andersson, CEO Kista Science city
Per Nimer, Akzo Nobel
Maria Fiskerud, Akzo Nobel
Mats Bjuvhag, Akzo Nobel
Anna Stina Bokander, municipality of Stockholm, Norra Djurgardstaden
Eric Stenberg, KTH
Andreas Lyckefors, Bornstein/Lyckefors
Maya Martensson, Alma arkitekter
Josefine Wikholm, White arkitekter
Susanne Claese, White arkitekter
Lena Viterstedt, Kjellander + Sjöberg Arkitektkontor
Anna Braide Eriksson, Artistic Senior Lecturer/PhD Student,  Department of Architecture, Chalmers University of Technology
Cecilia Holmstrom, Tengbom
Theo Tsesmatzoglou, Student at Chalmers tekniska högskola
Kerstin Kärnekull, Fardknäppen
Martin Heidesjö, Norröping Kommun
Karin Milles Beier, Norröping Kommun
Christina Nillson Collste, Sveriges Arkitekter
Filippa Karlsson, White architekter Linkoping

Norway
Bjørnar Johnsen, Infill AS
Cathrine Vigander, Element Arkitekter AS
Johnny Aspen, associate professor in the Institute of Urbanism and Landscape at AHO
Ole Hendrik Einejord, CODE architects
Einar Hagem, LundHagem arkitekter
Katharina Stuhmeijer, Lundhagem arkitekter

Germany
Jop Voorn, Kastner Pichler Architekten
Dirk Waldmann, office 03
Renate Engelhard en Karl Meyer-Wieck, inhabitants of Karmeliterkloster
Walter Funke, Nassauische Heimstätte/Wohnstadt
Katharina Hauff, schneider+schumacher Bau- und Projektmanagement
Pieter van der Kooij, Stadtplanungsamt, Freiburg im Breisgau
Sigrid Loch, Universitat Stuttgart – Institut Wohnen und Entwerfen
Gerd Kuhn, Universitat Stuttgart & inhabitant of Tübingen
Selina Heinrich & MArtin Rasch FAB Projektentwicklung, Tübingen
Antje Osterwold & Matthias Schmidt, Osterwold°Schmidt, Exp!ander Architekten BDA
Lars Loebner, Geschäftsbereich Stadtentwicklung und Umwelt, Halle (Saale)
Tino Hartlep, Wohnungsbau- und Verwaltungs Leinefelde GmbH
Christian Decker, HSD architekten
Thorsten Kleinebekel, Wohnbau Lemgo eG

France
Jean-Christophe Masson, Hamonic + Masson & Associés
Anne Pezzoni, Archi5 architectes
Mélanie MOISAN & Anne CARNAC, Paris Batignolles,
Julien Beller, Julien Beller architects
Patrick Rousset, Directeur adjoint de l’Urbanisme et de l’Aménagement, Ville of Noisy-le-Grand.
Betrant Bret, Paris Habitat
Théophile Chaudieu & Jolien Boas

Advertisements